'75

'85

'87

'88

'96

'05

'15

'16

'17

'19

'19

A-PLOEG

B-PLOEG

 

7/09/19 15u00 WZB A - FC Tamara

14/09/19 15u00 SV De Conde - WZB A

21/09/19 15u00 WZB A - OH Bergmans

28/09/19 15u00 K FC Vlam Eisden - WZB A

5/10/19 15u00 WZB A - Huwa-San Bilzen

12/10/19 15u00 UD Barcelona - WZB A

19/10/19 15u00 FC Berg - WZB A

26/10/19 14u30 WZB A - Weerstand Zonhoven

2/11/19 14u30 Sp. Caetsbeek - WZB A

9/11/19 14u30 FC Vini's - WZB A

16/11/19 14u30 WZB A - Pool Keroma A

23/11/19 14u30 FC Total Energy - WZB A

30/11/19 14u30 WZB A - Century Hasselt

7/12/19 14u30 RP Products - WZB A

14/12/19 14u30 FC Tamara - WZB A

21/12/19 14u30 BEKER 1/4 FINALE

4/01/20 14u30 WZB A - SV De Conde

11/01/20 14u30 OH Bergmans - WZB A

18/01/20 14u30 WZB A - K FC Vlam Eisden

25/01/20 14u30 Huwa-San Bilzen - WZB A

1/02/20 15u00 WZB A - UD Barcelona

8/02/20 15u00 BEKER 1/2 FINALE

15/02/20 15u00 WZB A - FC Berg

22/02/20 15u00 BEKER 1/2 FINALE

29/02/20 15u00 Weerstand Zonhoven - WZB A

7/03/20 15u00 WZB A - FC Vini's

14/03/20 15u00 Pool Keroma A - WZB A

21/03/20 15u00 WZB A - FC Total Energy

28/03/20 15u00 Century Hasselt - WZB A

4/04/20 15u00 WZB A - RP Products

 

13/04/20 15u00 BEKERFINALE

 

3-1

0-4

4-1

2-6

2-0

0-7

31/08/19 15u00 WZB B - FC Tamara

7/09/19 15u00 Aviaclub - WZB B

14/09/19 15u00 WZB B - Cosmos Spouwen

21/09/19 15u00 Sting Waterschei - WZB B

28/09/19 15u00 WZB B - Mees 80

5/10/19 15u00 Tuinwijk VV - WZB B

12/10/19 15u00 WZB B - FC Hutte Houthalen

19/10/19 15u00 WZB B - Stokrooie United

26/10/19 14u30 FC Klotbroek - WZB B

2/11/19 14u30 WZB B - Tuinwijk VV

9/11/19 14u30 WZB B - Binnenste Buitenland

16/11/19 14u30 Pool Keroma B - WZB B

23/11/19 14u30 WZB B - FC Beukenhof

30/11/19 14u30 El Toro - WZB B

7/12/19 14u30 VRIJ

14/12/19 14u30 FC Global Impact - WZB B

21/12/19 14u30 BEKER 1/4 FINALE

4/01/20 14u30 Sporting Caetsbeek - WZB B

11/01/20 14u30 WZB B - Aviaclub

18/01/20 14u30 Cosmos Spouwen - WZB B

25/01/20 14u30 WZB B - Sting Waterschei

1/02/20 15u00 Mees 80 - WZB B

8/02/20 15u00 WZB B - Tuinwijk VV

15/02/20 15u00 FC Hutte Houthalen - - WZB B

22/02/20 15u00 Stokrooie United - WZB B

29/02/20 15u00 WZB B - FC Klotbroek

7/03/20 15u00 Binnenste Buitenland - WZB B

14/03/20 15u00 WZB B - Pool Keroma B

21/03/20 15u00 FC Beukenhof - WZB B

28/03/20 15u00 WZB B - El Toro

4/04/20 15u00 VRIJ WZB B

11/04/20 15u00 WZB B - FC Global Impact

13/04/20 15u00 BEKERFINALE

18/04/20 15u00 WZB B - Sporting Caetsbeek

2-1

2-3

2-0

1-0

2-2

0-4

1-2

Copyright © 2019 - Webdesign by BiK Solutions BVBA